Website Manager

BILOXI SOCCER ORGANIZATION

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/Field
01/21/2023U10B - DukesU10B - Farrell 9:30AM - 10:30AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 3 U10
01/21/2023U10B - HenryU10B - Caldwell 9:30AM - 10:30AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 4 U10
01/21/2023U10B - HunterU10B - Perez 9:30AM - 10:30AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 5 U10
01/24/2023U10B - CaldwellU10B - Hunter 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 3 U10
01/24/2023U10B - FarrellU10B - Henry 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 4 U10
01/24/2023U10B - JurichU10B - Dukes 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 5 U10
01/26/2023U10B - PerezU10B - Henry 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 3 U10
01/26/2023U10B - CaldwellU10B - Dukes 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 4 U10
01/26/2023U10B - FarrellU10B - Jurich 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 5 U10
01/28/2023U10B - HenryU10B - Jurich 9:30AM - 10:30AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 3 U10
01/28/2023U10B - HunterU10B - Farrell 9:30AM - 10:30AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 4 U10
01/28/2023U10B - PerezU10B - Caldwell 9:30AM - 10:30AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 5 U10
02/04/2023U10B - HunterU10B - Dukes10:00AM - 11:00AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 3 U10
02/04/2023U10B - PerezU10B - Jurich10:00AM - 11:00AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 4 U10
02/04/2023U10B - CaldwellU10B - Farrell10:00AM - 11:00AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 5 U10
02/07/2023U10B - JurichU10B - Caldwell 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 3 U10
02/07/2023U10B - DukesU10B - Perez 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 4 U10
02/07/2023U10B - HenryU10B - Hunter 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 5 U10
02/08/2023U10B - FarrellU10B - Perez 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 3 U10
02/10/2023U10B - JurichU10B - Hunter 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 4 U10
02/10/2023U10B - DukesU10B - Henry 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 5 U10
02/11/2023U10B - PerezU10B - Henry 9:30AM - 10:30AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 3 U10
02/11/2023U10B - CaldwellU10B - Dukes 9:30AM - 10:30AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 4 U10
02/11/2023U10B - FarrellU10B - Jurich 9:30AM - 10:30AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 5 U10
02/13/2023U10B - JurichU10B - Hunter 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 5 U10
02/14/2023U10B - DukesU10B - Farrell 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 3 U10
02/14/2023U10B - HenryU10B - Caldwell 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 4 U10
02/14/2023U10B - HunterU10B - Perez 5:30PM - 6:30PMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 5 U10
02/18/2023U10B - HunterU10B - Farrell 9:30AM - 10:30AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 3 U10
02/18/2023U10B - CaldwellU10B - Perez 9:30AM - 10:30AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 4 U10
02/18/2023U10B - DukesU10B - Henry 9:30AM - 10:30AMAJ Holloway Sports Complex / FIELD 5 U10

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Our Sponsors

Copyright © 2023 Biloxi Soccer Organization  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy   Log In